A-Z
6511
Nathan James Estate Agents, Caldicot
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
4.7%
Avg Yield
230d
Avg Days
£309k
Avg Price
6512
Green Lizard, Tunbridge Wells
TN1
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.9%
Avg Yield
293d
Avg Days
£464k
Avg Price
6513
Robert Cooney, Taunton
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
4.1%
Avg Yield
398d
Avg Days
£373k
Avg Price
6514
Winkworth, Harrow
HA1
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.9%
Avg Yield
203d
Avg Days
£506k
Avg Price
6515
Kernow Holiday Home Sales Limited, Wainhouse Corner
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
9.5%
Avg Yield
361d
Avg Days
£128k
Avg Price
6516
Balgores Hayes, Ongar
CM16
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.9%
Avg Yield
142d
Avg Days
£559k
Avg Price
6517
Goldin Lemcke, Hove
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.7%
Avg Yield
245d
Avg Days
£494k
Avg Price
6518
Retirement Homesearch, Southwest of England
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
8.9%
Avg Yield
259d
Avg Days
£125k
Avg Price
6519
At Home Property, Plymouth
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
6.5%
Avg Yield
318d
Avg Days
£239k
Avg Price
6520
The Property Experts, London
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
4.7%
Avg Yield
387d
Avg Days
£360k
Avg Price
6521
Cooper Estates, Market Harborough
24
Avg Yield
242d
Avg Days
£346k
Avg Price
6522
Mo Move, Newquay
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.8%
Avg Yield
289d
Avg Days
£291k
Avg Price
6523
Sherringtons Estate Agents, Ripon
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
8.2%
Avg Yield
256d
Avg Days
£176k
Avg Price
6524
Location Real Estate, Swindon
KT3
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.1%
Avg Yield
90d
Avg Days
£292k
Avg Price
6525
Reeds Rains, Eccleshall
ST12
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.1%
Avg Yield
158d
Avg Days
£403k
Avg Price
6526
Antony Roberts, Kew - Sales
TW8
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
1.5%
Avg Yield
364d
Avg Days
£1,691k
Avg Price
6527
Heywoods, New Homes
CW3
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
4.4%
Avg Yield
19d
Avg Days
£332k
Avg Price
6528
Select Residential, UK
B4
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.0%
Avg Yield
332d
Avg Days
£358k
Avg Price
6529
Andrews Estate Agents, Headington
OX2
24
Avg Yield
180d
Avg Days
£358k
Avg Price
6530
Lets Sell Southampton, Woolston
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.4%
Avg Yield
95d
Avg Days
£270k
Avg Price
6531
Haybrook, Hillsborough
24
Listings