Home Properties Dashboard

🏆 Estate Agent League Table

Most Listings Best Deals Highest Yield Fastest Sales A-Z
5971
Willmott & Lake, Bishop's Stortford
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.9%
Avg Yield
206d
Avg Days
£403k
Avg Price
5972
Auction House, Driffield
HU12
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
11.2%
Avg Yield
54d
Avg Days
£123k
Avg Price
5973
Andersons Residential, Sheffield
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.7%
Avg Yield
86d
Avg Days
£273k
Avg Price
5974
Homes Estate Agents, Grayshott
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.8%
Avg Yield
230d
Avg Days
£459k
Avg Price
5975
Gibbs Gillespie, Ruislip Sales
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.1%
Avg Yield
375d
Avg Days
£520k
Avg Price
5976
Ashley King, Docklands
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.0%
Avg Yield
157d
Avg Days
£432k
Avg Price
5977
Jonathan Hunt Estate Agency, Buntingford
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.6%
Avg Yield
242d
Avg Days
£730k
Avg Price
5978
The Frost Partnership, Flackwell Heath
HP10
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.2%
Avg Yield
196d
Avg Days
£594k
Avg Price
5979
Hipps Estate Agents, Guildford
GU1
24
Avg Yield
294d
Avg Days
£425k
Avg Price
5980
Game Estate Agents, West Mersea
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.5%
Avg Yield
596d
Avg Days
£189k
Avg Price
5981
Reaston Brown, Thame
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.6%
Avg Yield
271d
Avg Days
£643k
Avg Price
5982
John Ardern Estate Agents, Lytham
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
4.8%
Avg Yield
514d
Avg Days
£383k
Avg Price
5983
Bricks Estate Agents, Buckhurst Hill
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.0%
Avg Yield
187d
Avg Days
£470k
Avg Price
5984
Watkins Estate Agents, Caerphilly
CF46
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.1%
Avg Yield
206d
Avg Days
£333k
Avg Price
5985
Adam Hayes Estate Agents, Finchley Central, N3
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.6%
Avg Yield
169d
Avg Days
£723k
Avg Price
5986
Swift Real Estate Agents, London
DA16
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.1%
Avg Yield
300d
Avg Days
£796k
Avg Price
5987
Harrisons Homes, Sittingbourne
ME10
24
Avg Yield
229d
Avg Days
£370k
Avg Price
5988
Purplebricks, covering Harrow
HA0
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.5%
Avg Yield
221d
Avg Days
£442k
Avg Price
5989
Dexters, Islington
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.3%
Avg Yield
75d
Avg Days
£579k
Avg Price
5990
JR Properties Ltd, Rugeley
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.5%
Avg Yield
232d
Avg Days
£351k
Avg Price
5991
Abbey Homes, Leicester
LE18
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
6.2%
Avg Yield
173d
Avg Days
£231k
Avg Price
5992
Fletchers, Brook Green
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
1.8%
Avg Yield
231d
Avg Days
£697k
Avg Price
5993
Victoria Bolt Estate Agents, Powered by eXp UK, Devon
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
6.3%
Avg Yield
180d
Avg Days
£285k
Avg Price
5994
Indigo Greens, York
YO1
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
5.3%
Avg Yield
197d
Avg Days
£269k
Avg Price
5995
Akeman Residential, Hertfordshire
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.1%
Avg Yield
266d
Avg Days
£489k
Avg Price
5996
Halletts Estate Agents, Newbury
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
4.7%
Avg Yield
295d
Avg Days
£290k
Avg Price
5997
Marsh & Parsons, Kennington
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
2.4%
Avg Yield
143d
Avg Days
£533k
Avg Price
5998
Rosewick Residential, Covering Leeds
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.9%
Avg Yield
159d
Avg Days
£520k
Avg Price
5999
YOUR MOVE Chris Stonock, Chester Le Street
DH2
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
7.4%
Avg Yield
246d
Avg Days
£255k
Avg Price
6000
Fine & Country, Fakenham
24
Listings
0
Avg Score
3.2%
Avg Yield
361d
Avg Days
£637k
Avg Price